Provincias canoónicas:

NAVEGACIÓN

  FUNDADORES

PUNTO DE ENCUENTRO

CUMPLEAÑOS USUARIOS REGISTRADOS

FELICIDADES

 

DIA
PR.CANÓNICA
USUARIO
CENTRO
EMAIL
29-5-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Piedad Sánchez
Colegio San Vicente de Paúl de Benavente (Zamora)
29-5-2017
España Sur
María_del_Cristo Pérez
Colegio Sagrada Familia (Las Palmas de G.C)
29-5-2017
Madrid Sta.Luisa
VICTORIA PÉREZ
Colegio La Milagrosa (Blanca)
30-5-2017
General
Marina Villalba
CASA MADRE PARIS
30-5-2017
España Sur
Rosa Adela Arzola
Colegio La Milagrosa (La Orotava)
30-5-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Ana Maria Plaza
Colegio María Cristina (Madrid)
30-5-2017
España Sur
Araceli Zaira Aciar
Centro Luisa de Marillac (Puerto de Santa María)
30-5-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Eduardo Fernández
Colegio María Inmaculada (Zamora)
31-5-2017
Belén Davia
El Carmen y San Vicente de Paúl (Valencia)
31-5-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Mercedes Hernández
Colegio "Medalla Milagrosa" Toledo
31-5-2017
Gijón
Inmaculada Perez
Colegio Casa de la Virgen (Cangas de Morrazo)
1-6-2017
Pamplona
Vico García
La Immaculada (Albaida)
1-6-2017
España Sur
Esther Mercado
Colegio Sagrada Familia (Las Palmas de G.C)
1-6-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Maria del Sol Fernández
San Vicente Paul (Angola)
1-6-2017
España Sur
miguel sanchez
Centro Luisa de Marillac (Puerto de Santa María)
1-6-2017
Barcelona
manuel barberan
Fundació Busquets (Terrassa)
2-6-2017
Barcelona
Marta Salinas
Colegio San Vicente de Paúl (Barbastro)
2-6-2017
España Sur
Carolina Ortega
Colegio Regina Mundi (Granada)
2-6-2017
Madrid Sta.Luisa
Mª Rafaela Sánchez
Colegio La Milagrosa (Manzanares)
2-6-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Marta María Hernández
colegio \"San Vicente de Paúl\" Benavente Zamora
2-6-2017
San Sebastián
MARIA EVA ABAD
Colegio Hogar San José (Vitoria)
2-6-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
Óscar González
Colegio San Vicente de Paúl (Benavente)
3-6-2017
Barcelona
Joana Sina
Colegio La Milagrosa (Palma de Mallorca)
3-6-2017
Barcelona
Montserrat Moreno
Escola Labouré (Barcelona)
3-6-2017
España Sur
Sor_Elosia López
Colegio Sagrado Corazón (Bailén)
3-6-2017
Pamplona
Sor_Josefina Yuste
La Milagrosa (Segorbe)
3-6-2017
Madrid Sta.Luisa
Concepción Hernández
ECONOMATO
3-6-2017
Gijón
Sor María del Carmen Naranjo
Colegio Patronato S. José (Gijón)
3-6-2017
Pamplona
Mª Victoria de Castro
Casa Misericordia (Pamplona)/Centro Asistencia El Pinar
3-6-2017
España Sur
trinidad gonzalez
Obras Sociales (Punta Umbría)
3-6-2017
Barcelona
Pilar Ferreiro
Residencia Betània (Barcelona)
4-6-2017
España Sur
Felisa Bravo
Centro Virgen Milagrosa (Sevilla)
4-6-2017
Madrid Sta.Luisa
María del Pilar Cano
Colegio La Milagrosa (Blanca)
4-6-2017
España Sur
M ª Carmen Rodriguez
Colegio La Purísima (Santa Fe)
4-6-2017
Madrid S.Vicente
M CARMEN DÍEZ
Colegio San Vicente de Paúl (Madrid)
4-6-2017
Gijón
margarita sanchez
Centro San Vicente de Paúl (Lugo)
4-6-2017
Pamplona
Amparo Alufre
Nuestra Señora del Carmen (Betera)